Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

14.12.2019 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Kulicka Agata

SSRS

055,17

0

2

Gielec Zuzanna

Orientuś

058,50

0

3

Jaśkiewicz Magdalena

Azymut

062,27

0

4

Nikitczenko Natasza

Orientuś

066,28

0

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Sztranek Jan

Azymut

045,20

0

2

Gieras Adam

RGR

047,20

0

3

Pabich Tomasz

Azymut

048,38

0

4

Andrzejczak Maciej

Azymut

049,05

0

5

Nowak Michał

Orientuś

049,21

0

6

Charuba Łukasz

Orientuś

052,15

0

7

Zuchmański Przemysław

Orientuś

052,16

0

8

Słomczyński Ignacy

ind.

052,40

0

9

Ledzion Grzegorz

Orientuś

054,10

0

10

Ledzion Zbigniew

Morsy

057,19

0

11

Bartos Zbigniew

Orientuś

058,22

0

12

Krempiński Piotr

Azymut

060,05

0

13

Pabich Maria

Azymut

061,55

0

14

Ewiak-Paszyńska Alicja

Orientuś

063,22

0

15

Deredos Bruno

Orientuś

065,42

0

16

Krupski Michał

32 SLO

070,24

0

17

Wdowiak Robert

RGR

078,04

0

18

Sztranek Paweł

Azymut

081,20

2

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Janiak Magdalena

Azymut

027,15

0

2

Śmigielska Weronika

Metalowiec

029,10

0

3

Śmigielska Martyna

Metalowiec

037,40

0

4

Pabich Hanna

Azymut

038,18

0

5

Zdrojewska Weronika
Wieżbicka Karolina

Metalowiec

039,41

0

6

Siudek Agnieszka

Orientuś

044,12

0

7

Siudek Julia

Orientuś

048,10

0

8

Płóciennik Aleksandra

Metalowiec

061,07

0

9

Wiercińska Irena
Wiercińska Anna

Metalowiec

066,50

0

10

Rodzina Parafiniuków

Metalowiec

067,27

0

11

Bankowska Alicja

SP nr 1 w Koluszkach

068,16

0

12

Krupińska Łucja
Wiatrowska Hanna

ind.

083,33

0

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Kołtys Marcel

ind.

029,06

0

2

Dominiak Beniamin

RGR

031,40

0

3

Siudek Krzysztof

Orientuś

036,14

0

4

Krawczyk Piotr

Azymut

045,16

0

5

Bujała Hubert
Słaby Julian

Orientuś

046,04

0

6

Bartos Ryszard

Orientuś

048,05

0

7

Ciupa Wojciech

Orientuś

062,02

0

8

Madziarz-Dyło Jan

Orientuś

064,35

0

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Grochowalska Alicja

Azymut

037,56

0

2

Kozuń Marika

Azymut

040,02

0

3

Dominiak Katarzyna

RGR

040,12

0

4

Młynarczyk Kaja

Azymut

042,02

0

5

Świerczewska Daria
Wojtczak-Luter Anna

Metalowiec

065,58

0

6

Miecznikowska-Pisarska Małgorzata

SP.101

066,14

0

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Wesołowski Oskar

Azymut

031,04

0

2

Sztranek Maciej

Azymut

032,32

0

3

Krempiński Franciszek

Azymut

035,08

0

4

Raczyński Bogusz

RGR

038,22

0

5

Ciupa Jan

Orientuś

042,28

0

6

Worpus Sławomir

ind.

044,34

0

7

Kielnierowski Wojciech

Azymut

051,55

0

8

Leczycki Kacper
Banaszek Stanisław

FC Predators

054,44

0

9

Młynarczyk Maksymilian

Orientuś

062,04

0

10

Ziólkiewicz Jan

Orientuś

062,06

0

11

Kowalczyk Mateusz

Metalowiec

073,00

0

12

Potz Maciej

ind.

076,19

0

13

Angiel Robert

Metalowiec

077,35

0

14

Słomczyński Filip

Orientuś

096,41

1

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Krempińska Julia

Azymut

055,52

0

2

Gielec Julia

Orientuś

057,10

0

3

Komorowska Marta

Orientuś

062,49

0

4

Sztranek Iwona

Azymut

065,35

0

5

Wiśniewska Hanna

ind.

066,48

0

6

Nowak Magdalena

Orientuś

104,16

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Młynarczyk Piotr

Orientuś

044,44

0

2

Kunikowski Tomasz

S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź

046,57

0

3

Ziółkiewicz Krzysztof

Orientuś

053,45

0

4

Lisiak Adam

Orientuś

055,41

0

5

Deredos Andrzej

Orientuś

060,31

0

6

Lisiak Paweł

Orientuś

061,59

0

7

Siudek Konrad

Orientuś

064,06

0

8

Bartos Maciej

Orientuś

067,55

0

9

Gielec Artur

Orientuś

068,43

0

10

Deszcz Stanisław

Metalowiec

069,11

0

11

Witkowski Zbigniew

ind.

077,56

0

12

Wierciński Piotr

Metalowiec

081,13

0

13

Wiechecki Maciej

Metalowiec

121,51

0




    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
|ORIENTERING |
|Ośrodek Edukacji Ekologicznej |


| Menu |

© 2019 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600