Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

8.12.2012 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Banaś Agnieszka

Orientuś

047,53

0

2

Gwóźdź Ewa

Orientuś

049,35

0

3

Ewiak Amelia

Orientuś

049,50

0

4

Ewiak Natalia

Orientuś

050,15

0

5

Bartczak Natalia

Orientuś

052,21

0

6

Białkowska Aneta

Orientuś

053,56

0

7

Świech Wiktoria

Orientuś

055,16

0

8

Banaś Ola

Orientuś

055,26

0

9

Giełzak Sabina

ind

055,32

0

10

Ścieszko Natalia

Orientuś

056,12

0

11

Biniecka Małgorzata

Azymut

057,09

0

12

Każmierczak Aneta

Orientuś

057,32

0

13

Kaźmierczak Marzena

Orientuś

060,30

0

14

Jaśkiewicz Magdalena

Azymut

066,18

0

15

Królik Kinga

Azymut

067,31

0

16

Siess Grzegorz

Azymut

069,55

0

17

Wożniak Jerzy

Azymut

074,37

0

18

Stankiewicz Agata

Orientuś

071,26

1

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Student Kamil

Orientuś

044,16

0

2

Gryzio Łukasz

Azymut

048,41

0

3

Charuba Łukasz

Orientuś

050,12

0

4

Pabich Mariusz

Azymut

050,57

0

5

Łubis Michał

Azymut

053,01

0

6

Ciekański Mateusz

Azymut

054,17

0

7

Kordala Michał

ind

055,11

0

8

Pabich Maria

Azymut

057,39

0

9

Pabich Tomasz

Azymut

059,02

0

10

Filipek Tomasz

ind

061,26

0

11

Szurgot Przemysław

ind

067,30

0

12

Paszyński Józef

Orientuś

075,39

0

13

Marciniak Patryk

Azymut

040,24

5

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Cygan Agata
Jurkowska Katarzyna
Jurkowska Anna

SP 101

030,10

0

2

Krempińska Julia

Azymut

034,03

0

3

Kołodziejczyk Marta

Azymut

037,10

0

4

Jędrzejczyk Karolina

Azymut

051,27

0

5

Domagała Natalia
Hodorowicz Katarzyna

Metalowiec

064,41

0

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Michalec Mateusz

Orientuś

028,30

0

2

Boik Maciej

Azymut

029,41

0

3

Rzeńca Tomasz

Orientuś

032,19

0

4

Bartos Zbigniew

Orientuś

032,25

0

5

Słomczyński Ignacy
Słomczyński Robert

ind

043,16

0

6

Kupis Tymon
Kupis Grzegorz

ZSP 4 ŁSSO

076,56

0

7

Olasik Roman
Deszcz Michał

Metalowiec

077,08

0

8

Kupis Ewa
Kupis Małgorzata

ZSP 4 ŁSSO

077,56

0

9

Grabowski Marcin

SP 101

062,00

2

10

Bartos Grzegorz

Orientuś

015,50

5

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Miecznikowska Pisarska Małgorzata

SP 101

043,31

0

2

Gorzela Edyta

Azymut

047,27

0

3

Morawska Małgorzata

Orientuś

061,00

0

4

Feldman Arkadiusz
Majsterek Tomasz
Mielczarek Juliusz

ind

068,46

0

5

Mielczarek Jagoda

ZSP 4 ŁSSO

070,47

0

6

Gostyńska Karolina Kosmalski Marcin

ZSPS Metalowiec

073,13

0

7

Świstak Marcelina
Kośka Kinga
Lewandowska Aleksandra
Urbańska Marta

XXIX LO

075,41

2

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Rzeńca Piotr

Orientuś

045,52

0

2

Baraniecki Patryk
Kowalczyk Przemysław
Kaźmierczak Dawid

ZSP 9

065,21

0

3

Tłokiński Adam

Metalowiec

066,20

0

4

Tłokiński Jakub

Metalowiec

071,20

0

5

Józefik Mateusz
Chudzik Jakub

Orientuś

086,30

0

6

Kaczorowski Michał
Karwat Paweł
Sasin Krzysztof

ZSP 3 Brzeziny

117,45

4

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Maguire Ewa

Orientuś

049,35

0

2

Chudzik Anna

Orientuś

057,53

0

3

Lech Zuzanna

Orientuś

073,07

0

4

Filipowska Ola

Orientuś

075,42

0

5

Mordaka Magdalena

ZSS

076,27

0

6

Kordala Małgorzata

Orientuś

078,50

0

7

Mordaka Mariusz

ind

079,09

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Zuchmański Przemysław

Orientuś

042,54

0

2

Pałka Szymon

ind

044,53

0

3

Wierciński Piotr

Metalowiec

055,11

0

4

Kalisiak Dawid

Azymut

056,52

0

5

Świech Mateusz

ind

057,19

0

6

Płóciennik Konrad

Azymut

058,40

0

7

Pietek Jakub

Orientuś

060,27

0

8

Wlazeł Dawid

Metalowiec

066,28

0

9

Bartos Maciej

Orientuś

071,52

0

10

Michalec Piotr

Orientuś

086,22

0

11

Gąsiorek Karol

ZSP 9

102,35

0

    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
| www.orienteering.xt.pl |
| www.eko.edu.lodz.pl |




| Menu |

© 2012 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600