Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

10.12.2011 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Ścieszko Natalia

Orientuś

046,00

0

2

Ewiak Natalia

Orientuś

046,15

0

3

Białkowska Aneta

Orientuś

048,45

0

4

Ewiak Alicja

IND

050,38

0

5

Stankiewicz Agata

Orientuś

052,44

0

6

Biniecka Małgorzata

Azymut

055,49

0

7

Woźniak Jerzy

Azymut

057,37

0

8

Świech Wiktoria

Orientuś

061,39

0

9

Siess Małgorzata

Azymut

063,44

0

10

Giełzak Sabina

IND

053,44

1

11

Hanuszkiewicz Karolina

Orientuś

055,05

1

12

Kaźmierczak Aneta

Orientuś

067,20

1

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Gryzio Łukasz

Azymut

040,00

0

2

Rzeńca Krzysztof

Orientuś

041,02

0

3

Pabich Mariusz

Azymut

042,15

0

4

Zieliński Jakub

Orientuś

044,09

0

5

Student Kamil

Orientuś

045,15

0

6

Marciniak Patryk

Azymut

046,57

0

7

Ciekański Mateusz

Azymut

047,25

0

8

Niedźwiedziński Rafał

IND

050,18

0

9

Pabich Maria

Azymut

050,19

0

10

Popławski Piotr

Orientuś

052,11

0

11

Michalik Maciej

Orientuś

052,27

0

12

Szurgot Przemysław

IND

062,36

0

13

Lewandowski Krzysztof

Orientuś

070,48

0

14

Ostek Zbigniew

IND

072,29

0

15

Filipek Tomasz

IND

109,18

0

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Miecznikowska- Pisarska Małgorzata

SP 101

035,46

0

2

Wójcik Paulina
Sobnicka Patrycja

Emdek
na zawiszy

055,11

0

3

Bagińska Bogna

Azymut

056,27

0

4

Kluch Klaudia
Łebek Aleksandra

SP 101

060,20

0

5

Domagała Natalia

Metalowiec

084,53

0

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Jurkowski Bartosz

SP 101

026,17

0

2

Pietrzak Marcin

SP 139

029,28

0

3

Konieczka Kasper

Metalowiec

033,02

0

4

Kurciński Szymon

Metalowiec

035,16

0

5

Marcjanek Filip

IND

035,49

0

6

Góralczyk Marta
Andrzejczak Maciej

Azymut

042,00

0

7

Alama Kacper
Hurnik Stanisław
Borowski Mateusz

SP 139

043,11

0

8

Bartos Zbigniew
Bartos Maciej
Bartos Grzegorz

SP 79

046,37

0

9

Zając Dawid

Azymut

047,09

0

10

Dylak Bartłomiej
Dydkiewicz Konrad

SP 139

048,18

0

11

Tłokiński Jakub

Metalowiec

069,54

1

12

Stolarski Filip

SP 101

097,13

3

13

Wnykiewicz Maciej
Kopeć Damian

SP 101

106,31

4

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Zajdel Malwina
Zajdel Zuzanna
Kos Ewa

PIBS

050,38

0

2

Lewandowska Barbara
Szcześniak Marcin

IND

057,23

0

3

Morawska Małgorzata

Orientuś

063,57

0

4

Torczyńska Marta
Sadowy Agnieszka

Metalowiec

085,04

0

5

Kurzawińska Elżbieta

IND

103,24

0

6

Pietrzak Marta
Wyrwał Anna

GIM. 33

097,43

4

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Kisielewicz Jakub

Azymut

034,06

0

2

Kalisiak Dawid

Azymut

038,21

0

3

Wlazeł Dawid

Metalowiec

039,45

0

4

Płociennik Konrad

Azymut

045,34

0

5

Mordaka Filip

IND

071,51

0

6

Niewola Aleksander

SP 114

074,51

0

7

Mordaka Mariusz

IND

078,12

0

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Królik Kinga

Azymut

047,07

0

2

Kaźmierczak Marzena

Orientuś

051,24

0

3

Jaśkiewicz Magdalena

Azymut

054,10

0

4

Filipowska Aleksandra

IND

059,14

0

5

Lech Zuzanna

IND

061,36

0

6

Magierska Zuzanna

Orientuś

064,03

0

7

Kordala Małgorzata

Orientuś

059,53

1

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Gieras Adam
Niedźwiedz Michał

IND

051,02

0

2

Witczak Łukasz

Metalowiec

052,55

0

3

Zuchmański Przemysław

Orientuś

052,58

0

4

Pałka Szymon

Orientuś

055,12

0

5

Wierciński Piotr

Metalowiec

060,41

0

6

Kolanowski Mariusz

Metalowiec

062,05

0

7

Skrzypczak Kamil
Skrzypczak Robert

IND

063,51

0

8

Mazurek Krzysztof

Metalowiec

064,32

0

9

Paszyński Józef

Orientuś

065,27

0

10

Andrzejczak Rafał

Azymut

069,11

0

11

Ściech Mateusz

Orientuś

069,15

0

12

Łubis Piotr

Azymut

077,10

0

13

Bartoszewicz Michał

Metalowiec

079,54

0

14

Wiśniewski Mateusz

Metalowiec

081,04

0

15

Szadowiak Wiktor

GIM. 8

082,10

0

16

Kobus Michał

XII LO

082,43

0

17

Siess Grzegorz

Azymut

083,27

0

18

Korzekwa Tomasz

ZSP 9

136,47

1

    Informacje :
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042

INTERNET
| www.orienteering.xt.pl |
| www.eko.edu.lodz.pl |




| Menu |

© 2011 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600