Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

18.11.2017 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Biniecka Małgorzata

Azymut

062,48

0

2

Konc Katarzyna

Azymut

085,09

0

3

Block Amelia

Orientuś

085,29

1

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Pabich Mariusz

Azymut

051,17

0

2

Łubis Michał

Azymut

058,55

0

3

Młynarczyk Piotr

Orientuś

061,18

0

4

Pabich Tomasz

Azymut

061,35

0

5

Krempiński Piotr

Azymut

065,21

0

6

Zuchmański Przemysław

Orientuś

065,29

0

7

Pabich Maria

Azymut

067,55

0

8

Słomczyński Robert

Orientuś

068,44

0

9

Kowalewski Dominik

Szakale Bałut Łódź

074,05

0

10

Michalak Marcin

ind

078,13

0

11

Wdowiak Robert

RGR

078,19

0

12

Sztranek Paweł

Azymut

084,38

0

13

Bartos Grzegorz

Orientuś

088,40

0

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Dobrzelewska Hanna
Jargieło Karolina

SP. 101

041,37

0

2

Stopczyńska Magda
Buta Natalia

SP. 101

043,33

0

3

Zdrojewska Weronika
Parafiniuk Hanna

SP. 138/ Metalowiec

044,41

0

4

Bek Pola
Bek Aleksander

RGR

050,03

0

5

Kowalczyk Kalina
Karczmarz Emilia

Azymut

056,25

0

6

Pabich Hanna

Azymut

058,53

0

7

Balcerska Ewa
Sworzyńska Anna

Azymut

062,00

0

8

Myck Bogna

ind.

063,27

0

9

Świerczewska Daria
Wierzbicka Karolina
Ziółkowska Nina

SP. 138/ Metalowiec

063,30

0

10

Jaworowska Gabriela
Bączął Maria
Redzyna Zofia

Azymut

066,55

0

11

Matczak Michał
Miecznikowska-Pisarska Małgorzata

SP. 101

075,33

0

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Krempiński Franciszek

Azymut

031,18

0

2

Ciupa Jan

Orientuś

040,15

0

3

Rawicki Adrian
Kowalczyk Mateusz
Przybylski Hubert

SP. 138/ Metalowiec

040,36

0

4

Pawenta Błażej

ind.

041,53

0

5

Marcinkowski Dawid

Azymut

043,06

0

6

Ziółkiewicz Jan

Orientuś

043,44

0

7

Suligorski Damian

Gim. Nr 1 w Koluszkach

044,48

0

8

Szymon Gniewisz

ind

048,52

0

9

Janowski Bartłomiej

Gim. Nr 1 w Koluszkach

049,01

0

10

Dudek Kostek

RGR

049,12

0

11

Matczak Wojciech

SP. 101

061,18

0

12

Włodarczyk Wiktor
Górtatowski Jakub

SP. 101

061,48

0

13

Drzewiecki Adrian

Azymut

062,48

0

14

Sworzyński Kacper

Azymut

063,03

0

15

Agniel Robert

SP. 138/ Metalowiec

093,40

0

16

Białasiewicz Tomasz

ind.

114,08

0

17

Wolski Igor

Azymut

040,54

1

18

Kolus-Pachała Franciszek
Niznikowski Marcel

Gim. Nr 1 w Koluszkach

117,37

1

19

Żeziński Juliusz

Azymut

030,55

6

20

Młynarczyk Maksymilian

Orientuś

049,10

6

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Potapova Natalia

ind.

058,21

0

2

Kurzawińska Elżbieta

ind.

078,07

0

3

Golińska Julia
Kaczmarek Wiktoria

Gim. Nr 1 w Koluszkach

093,52

2

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Lisiak Adam

Orientuś

042,54

0

2

Wierciński Piotr

Metalowiec

043,19

0

3

Gąsiorowski Adam

Azymut

046,28

0

4

Luter Anna
Deszcz Stanisław

Metalowiec

053,09

0

5

Owczarczak Michał
Cygan Michał
Karasińska Martyna

ind.

085,25

0

6

Piasecki Marcel
Chądzyński Krystian
Sobczyk Sebastian

Gim. Nr 1 w Koluszkach

089,29

0

7

Sztranek Maciej

Azymut

075,57

5

8

Konrad Suwalski
Rafał Malocha

Gim. Nr 1 w Koluszkach

102,59

5

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Kołodziejczyk Marta

Azymut

049,56

0

2

Krempińska Julia

Azymut

052,11

0

3

Gielec Julia

Orientuś

056,20

0

4

Doreń Wiktoria

Orientuś

059,30

0

5

Sztranek Iwona

Azymut

070,50

0

6

Wiatrowska Hanna

ind.

108,26

3

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Sztranek Jan

Azymut

052,11

0

2

Bek Michał

RGR

061,19

0

3

Ziółkiewicz Krzysztof

Orientuś

061,20

0

4

Deredos Andrzej

Orientuś

062,06

0

5

Lisiak Paweł

Orientuś

064,20

0

6

Andrzejczak Maciej

Azymut

066,46

0

7

Ciupa Marcin

Orientuś

072,10

0

8

Witkowski Zbigniew

ind

074,18

0

9

Deszcz Michał

Metalowiec

076,12

0

10

Paszyński Józef

Orientuś

082,33

0

11

Mordaka Mariusz

Orientuś

086,00

0




    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
|ORIENTERING |
|Ośrodek Edukacji Ekologicznej |


| Menu |

© 2017 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600