Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

10.11.2012 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Jezierska Natalia

ind

065,12

0

2

Tuszyńska-Szczepaniak Olga

ind

074,14

0

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Student Kamil

Orientuś

044,31

0

2

Chudzik Dominik

Orientuś

048,03

0

3

Lewandowski Krzysztof

Orientuś

091,21

0

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Block Amelia

Orientuś

033,26

0

2

Jurkowski Bartosz
Jurkowska Anna
Jurkowska Katarzyna

SP 101

041,24

0

3

Pukacz Justyna
Banasiak Julia

SP 101

059,37

0

4

Smochowska Roksana
Dolik Karolina
Szymanowska Maja

SP 204

106,28

0

5

Latri Sara
Kulesza Dominika

SP 139

097,51

1

6

Kubiak Weronika
Olszewicz Katarzyna
Grzywaczewska Adrianna

SP 139

097,51

1

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Sarna Piotr
Lasota Jakub
Monkiewicz Dominik

SP 204

042,26

0

2

Michalec Mateusz

Orientuś

043,55

0

3

Gałkiewicz Eryk
Dylak Bartłomiej

SP 139

051,17

0

4

Bartos Zbigniew

Orientuś

054,01

0

5

Bartos Grzegorz

Orientuś

059,57

0

6

Słomczyński Filip
Słomczyński Robert

ind

066,27

0

7

Bartczak Emil

SP 101

068,25

0

8

Kopeć Damian
Bartczak Dominik

SP 101

070,42

0

9

Kupis Tymon
Kupis Grzegorz

4 ŁSSO

084,16

0

10

Kupis Ewa
Kupis Małgorzata

4 ŁSSO

085,16

0

11

Grzymkiewicz Mateusz

Orientuś

090,25

0

12

Wróbel Klaudia
Smuklerz Kamil
Kwieciński Jakub

SP 204

138,14

3

13

Wróbel Jakub
Ściborek Szymon

SP 204

144,14

3

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Filipowska Ola

ind

034,53

0

2

Lech Zuzanna

ind

035,53

0

3

Chwiałkowska Matylda

Orientuś

047,59

0

4

Lewandowska Aleksandra
Świstak Marcelina
Urbańska Marta

XXIX LO

052,06

0

5

Morawska Małgorzata

Orientuś

064,48

0

6

Andrzejewska Magda

Orientuś

066,09

0

7

Broniarz Sandra Kowalczyk Małgorzata

Orientuś

068,31

0

8

Miecznikowska-Pisarska Małgorzata

SP 101

092,39

0

9

Radziewicz Julia
Olesiak Katarzyna
Krasicka Klaudia

XXIX LO

136,32

2

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Maciejewski Sławomir
Maciejewska Joanna
Maciejewska Anna
Maciejewska Beata

SP 149

050,40

0

2

Mordaka Filip

ZSS

052,58

0

3

Pietrzak Marcin

Orientuś

078,48

0

4

Krzysztof Pintera Agnieszka Pintera

Orientuś

086,47

0

5

Deredos Bruno

Orientuś

092,01

0

6

Konatowicz Krystian Szepetowski Adrian

GIM 33

094,47

0

7

Chudzik Jakub
Skwark Karol

Orientuś

097,10

0

8

Machocki Michał Wieczorek Maciej

GIM 33

125,29

0

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Piotrowska Małgorzata

Orientuś

048,57

0

2

Chudzik Anna

Orientuś

059,12

0

3

Deredos Nina

ind

102,58

3

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Szadowiak Wiktor

ind

061,24

0

2

Michalak Adrian
Polak Bartosz

ZSP 9

078,17

0

3

Jasiński Daniel
Gąsiorek Karol
Najdecki Patryk

ZSP 9

084,42

0

4

Frydrych Bartłomiej

ind

095,06

0

5

Mordaka Mariusz

ind

111,17

0

6

Michalec Piotr

ind

111,52

0

7

Piech Stanisław

ZSS

113,44

0

8

Piech Sławomir

ind

118,18

0

9

Drobiński Maciej
Brzozowski Mateusz

ZSP 9

095,31

4

10

Kowalczyk Przemysław
Kaźmierczak Dawid
Tworek Aleksander

ZSP 9

119,28

7

    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
| www.orienteering.xt.pl |
| www.eko.edu.lodz.pl |




| Menu |

© 2012 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600