Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

19.11.2011 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Gwóźdź Ewa

Orientuś

040,15

0

2

Biniecka Małgorzata

Azymut

043,06

0

3

Ścieszko Natalia

Orientuś

043,53

0

4

Chmielecka Małgorzata

Orientuś

046,58

0

5

Białkowska Aneta

Orientuś

057,51

0

6

Siess Małgorzata

Azymut

060,14

0

7

Kozioł Dagmara

IND

064,44

0

8

Świech Wiktoria

Orientuś

072,32

0

9

Kaźmierczak Aneta

Orientuś

075,58

0

10

Stankiewicz Agata

Orientuś

047,31

1

11

Bartczak Natalia

Orientuś

061,58

1

12

Ewiak Alicja

IND

073,51

1

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Gryzio Łukasz

Azymut

038,47

0

2

Pabich Mariusz

Azymut

041,12

0

3

Zieliński Jakub

Orientuś

046,29

0

4

Ciekański Mateusz

Azymut

048,18

0

5

Student Kamil

Orientuś

049,05

0

6

Rzeńca Krzysztof

Orientuś

051,46

0

7

Michalik Maciej

Orientuś

056,00

0

8

Kordala Michał

UKS Połowy

056,27

0

9

Szurgot Przemysław

IND

068,44

0

10

Stolarczyk Wojciech

IND

053,42

1

11

Marciniak Patryk

Azymut

065,30

1

12

Filipek Tomasz

IND

075,35

1

13

Olejnik Michał

Azymut

001,00

NKL

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Block Amelia

SP 79

026,33

0

2

Miecznikowska- Pisarska Małgorzata

SP 101

044,36

0

3

Grzymkiewicz Mateusz

IND

058,26

0

4

Fuks Natalia

Azymut

058,37

0

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Fręch Hubert
Strojny Jakub

Azymut

037,14

0

2

Jurkowski Bartosz

SP 101

040,09

0

3

Bartos Zbigniew
Bartos Grzegorz
Bartos Maciej

SP 79

040,20

0

4

Stolarski Filip

SP 101

046,32

0

5

Zając Dawid

Azymut

050,24

0

6

Lech Radosław

Metalowiec

053,01

0

7

Rzeńca Tomasz

IND

057,46

0

8

Rydygier Kacper
Andrzejczak Maciej
Pietruszka Bartłomiej

Azymut

060,43

0

9

Kamieczko Kasper

Metalowiec

092,33

3

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Szadowiak Wiktor

Gim. 8

035,29

0

2

Wlazeł Dawid

Metalowiec

043,13

0

3

Kisielewicz Jakub

Azymut

046,09

0

4

Gamulewicz Filip

Orientuś

052,37

0

5

Dobroszek Paweł

LO XXX

066,18

0

6

Kot Kacper

Gim. 8

080,51

0

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Jaśkiewicz Magdalena

Azymut

043,16

0

2

Magierska Zuzanna

Orientuś

044,47

0

3

Lech Zuzanna

Orientuś

049,23

0

4

Kordala Małgorzata

Orientuś

053,14

0

5

Kordala Karolina

Orientuś

053,22

0

6

Banaś Agnieszka

Orientuś

055,46

0

7

Filipowska Aleksandra

Orientuś

057,07

0

8

Kaźmierczak Marzena

Orientuś

064,15

0

9

Horbaczewska Joanna

Orientuś

042,50

3

10

Kiełbaskińska Lasota
Kowalewska Maja

XXIX LO

130,00

3

11

Lewandowska Aleksandra
Olczak Adrian
Puncewicz Agata
Pabisiak Justyna

XXIX LO

134,00

3

12

Świstak Katarzyna
Urbańska Kinga

XXIX LO

134,35

4

13

Dziewiór Małgorzata
Grzegorzewska Joanna
Hejman Barbara

XXIX LO

138,40

5

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Skrzypczak Kamil
Skrzypczak Robert

IND

048,58

0

2

Wierciński Piotr

Metalowiec

052,02

0

3

Mazurek Krzysztof

Metalowiec

053,27

0

4

Pałka Szymon

UKS Połowy

053,30

0

5

Witczak Łukasz

Metalowiec

055,04

0

6

Paszyński Józef

Orientuś

057,00

0

7

Zuchmański Przemysław

Orientuś

057,06

0

8

Gieras Adam
Niedzwiedz Michał

IND

057,51

0

9

Świech Mateusz

Orientuś

060,24

0

10

Kobus Michał

XII LO

065,59

0

11

Czarnecki Ernest

LO PŁ

071,24

0

12

Mordałka Filip
Mordałka Mariusz

IND

099,30

0

13

Siess Grzegorz

Azymut

099,33

0

14

Wiśniewski Mateusz

 Metalowiec

110,27

0

15

Bartoszewicz Michał

Metalowiec

001,00

NKL

    Informacje :
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042

INTERNET
| www.orienteering.xt.pl |
| www.eko.edu.lodz.pl |




| Menu |

© 2011 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600