Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

05.10.2019 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Nikitczenko Natasza

Orientuś

099,09

0

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Charuba Łukasz

Orientuś

046,55

0

2

Bartos Zbigniew

Orientuś

056,43

0

3

Łubis Michał

Azymut

061,08

0

4

Gieras Adam

ind.

064,30

0

5

Andrzejczak Maciej

Azymut

064,52

0

6

Ledzion Grzegorz

Orientuś

068,07

0

7

Wdowiak Robert

RGR

069,52

0

8

Nowak Paweł

Orientuś

074,48

0

9

Ledzion Zbigniew

Łódzkie Morsy

096,07

0

10

Lisiak Paweł

Orientuś

116,32

0

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Hasiura Anna

Metalowiec

026,10

0

2

Guzenda Aleksandra
Matysiak Beata

Metalowiec

037,47

0

3

Rawecka Hanna

Orientuś

044,53

0

4

Witkowska Agata

SP. 202

051,29

0

5

Karolina Sargieło
Dasza Tsiupii

ind.

057,44

0

6

Roguz Zuzanna
Krupiasz Viktor

SP. 101

058,53

0

7

Markowska Karolina
Markowska Ewa

SP. 101

060,15

0

8

Kurzawińska Elżbieta

XVIII LO

068,35

0

9

Rawecka Zofia
Nowak Hanna

Orientuś

068,38

0

10

Ziółkowska Nina

Metalowiec

071,44

0

11

Sobczak Julia
Rogowska Wiktoria

XVIII LO

099,41

0

12

Biskupska Magdalena
Lis Natalia

XVIII LO

102,50

0

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Ciupa Jan

Orientuś

026,51

0

2

Kowalczyk Mateusz
Kowalczyk Marek

Metalowiec

029,21

0

3

Słomczyński Filip

Orientuś

033,58

0

4

Bartos Ryszard

Orientuś

035,59

0

5

Dominiak Beniamin

RGR

037,09

0

6

Kołtys Marcel

ind.

042,14

0

7

Grzymkiewicz Mateusz

Orientuś

052,14

0

8

Łubisz Łukasz

Azymut

052,28

0

9

Gach Miłosz

ind.

052,52

0

10

Kowalik Kacper
Pyrgał Oksar

XVIII LO

102,11

0

11

Gach Mateusz
Kowalik Maria

ind.

118,31

0

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Dominiak Katarzyna

RGR

051,59

0

2

Roethel Alicja

ind.

059,42

0

3

Nowak Magda

Orientuś

065,10

0

4

Morawska Małgorzata

Orientuś

081,31

0

5

Lisiak Elżbieta

ind.

084,43

0

6

Parafiniuk Hanna

Metalowiec

048,17

8

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Rzeńca Tomasz

Orientuś

046,56

0

2

Matczak Wojciech

SP. 101

065,06

0

3

Ziółkiewicz Jan

Orientuś

067,49

0

4

Raczyński Bogusz

RGR

068,27

0

5

Wiatrowska Magda

Huragan Branice

074,44

0

6

Pacyna Hubert

Huragan Branice

080,41

0

7

Cyganowicz Jakub

Huragan Branice

084,40

0

8

Leczycki Kacper
Banaszek Ignacy
Banaszek Stanisław

F.C. Predators

097,31

0

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Barska Magdalena

ind.

080,45

0

2

Berlińska Paulina

Orientuś

089,56

0

3

Gielec Julia

Orientuś

093,57

0

4

Wiatrowksa Hanna

ind.

102,02

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Ziółkiewicz Krzysztof

Orientuś

056,09

0

2

Rzeńca Piotr

Orientuś

059,12

0

3

Bartos Maciej

Orientuś

063,02

0

4

Witkowski Zbigniew

ind.

067,39

0

5

Słomczyński Robert

Orientuś

068,51

0

6

Deredos Andrzej

Orientuś

070,03

0

7

Gielec Artur

Orientuś

075,25

0

8

Lisiak Adam

Orientuś

076,52

0




    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
|ORIENTERING |
|Ośrodek Edukacji Ekologicznej |


| Menu |

© 2019 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600