Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

28.10.2017 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Konc Katarzyna

Azymut

059,05

0

2

Gielec Zuzanna

Orientuś

059,16

0

3

Biniecka Małgorzata

Azymut

063,04

0

4

Jaśkiewicz Magdalena

Azymut

067,15

0

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Pabich Mariusz

Azymut

046,06

0

2

Pabich Tomasz

Azymut

050,06

0

3

Bartos Grzegorz

Orientuś

052,48

0

4

Krempiński Piotr

Azymut

058,31

0

5

Słomczyński Robert

Orientuś

060,26

0

6

Słomczyński Ignacy

Orientuś

060,42

0

7

Płuciennik Konrad

Azymut

061,06

0

8

Kalisiak Dawid

Azymut

061,30

0

9

Zając Dawid

Azymut

062,25

0

10

Deredos Bruno

Orientuś

066,28

0

11

Młynarczyk Piotr

Orientuś

066,45

0

12

Sztranek Paweł

Azymut

068,50

0

13

Wdowiak Robert

RGR

072,24

0

14

Pabich Maria

Azymut

99946,00

0

15

Bartos Maciej

Orientuś

062,38

9

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Witkowska Agata

SP 202

039,50

0

2

Pabich Hanna

Azymut

050,07

0

3

Bek Pola

RGR

057,44

0

4

Zdrojewska Weronika
Parafiniuk Hanna

SP 138

062,18

0

5

Karasińska Martyna
Jędrzejczyk Maria

SP 101

080,03

0

6

Granosik Nina
Zimoń Julia

Gim. w Koluszkach

082,29

0

7

Bączat Maria

Azymut

091,07

0

8

Balcerak Aleksandra

Azymut

091,08

0

9

Zimnicka Natalia
Jeżyna Katarzyna

Gim. w Koluszkach

110,00

0

10

Matczak Michał
Miecznikowska-Pisarska Małgorzata

SP 101

057,34

1

11

Dziewanowska Natalia
Nowak

SP 138

063,11

4

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Owczarczak Michał
Cygan Michał

SP 101

035,29

0

2

Krempiński Franciszek

Azymut

035,44

0

3

Ciupa Jan

Orientuś

041,38

0

4

Bartos Ryszard
Smoliński Paweł

Orientuś

042,30

0

5

Tomaszewski
Kowalczyk
Matyjaszczyk

SP 138

043,44

0

6

Wolski Igor

Azymut

043,53

0

7

Matczak Wojciech

SP 101

044,22

0

8

Angiel Robert

SP 138

044,49

0

9

Gortatowski Jakub
Pisarski Michał

SP 101

049,21

0

10

Piwoński Szymon

ind.

066,24

0

11

Suligowski Damian

Gim. w Koluszkach

121,46

0

12

Smoler Maria

Gim. w Koluszkach

123,46

0

13

Żeziński Juliusz

Azymut

999987,00

0

14

Młynarczyk Maks

Orientuś

063,31

2

15

Słomczyński Filip

Orientuś

065,59

2

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Gąsiorowski Adam

Azymut

045,24

0

2

Środa Jagoda
Kaczmarek Wiktoria
Spuła Julia
Golińska Julia

ind.

9997,00

0

3

Lidka Mela
Ola Małachowska
Karolina Feja
Julita Skorzycka

Gim. w Koluszkach

137,40

3

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Lisiak Adam

Orientuś

038,49

0

2

Kulesza Igor

Orientuś

050,54

0

3

Łącki Jakub

OSiR Góra Kalwaria

056,49

0

4

Deszcz Michał

Metalowiec

057,31

0

5

Wierciński Piotr

Metalowiec

058,20

0

6

Krawczyk Makary

Gim. w Koluszkach

113,16

0

7

Pietrzak Dawid

Gim. w Koluszkach

9977,00

0

8

Grzelak Kamil
Chądzyński Krystian
Piasecki Marcel
Sobczyk Sebastian

Gim. w Koluszkach

99991,00

0

9

Molecha Rafał

Gim. w Koluszkach

117,14

1

10

Suwalski Konrad

Gim. w Koluszkach

121,15

1

11

Banisdziewicz Jan
Dyrała Kacper
Dąbrowski Filip
Bieńczak Kuba

Gim. w Koluszkach

99983,00

NKL

12

Marcinkowski Dawid

Azymut

999993,90

NKL

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Block Amelia

Orientuś

048,21

0

2

Krempińska Julia

Azymut

048,55

0

3

Kołodziejczyk Marta

Azymut

053,00

0

4

Gielec Julia

Orientuś

076,11

0

5

Wojtczak-Luter Anna, Stanisław Deszcz

Metalowiec

076,39

0

6

Sztranek Iwona

Azymut

079,26

0

7

Wiatrowska Hanna

Tech. Inf.

104,47

0

8

Machowska-Łącka Magdalena

UKS OSiR

999992,90

NKL

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Nowak Paweł

Orientuś

058,09

0

2

Bartos Zbigniew

Orientuś

060,32

0

3

Lisiak Paweł

Orientuś

066,30

0

4

Deredos Andrzej

Orientuś

068,37

0

5

Ciupa Marcin

Orientuś

069,38

0

6

Witkowski Zbigniew

ind.

072,37

0

7

Bek Michał

RGR

076,42

0

8

Paszyński Józef

ind.

083,04

0

9

Michalec Piotr

Orientuś

083,54

0

10

Malinowski Maciej
Jeskie Jakub

Tech. Inf.

146,09

7




    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
|ORIENTERING |
|Ośrodek Edukacji Ekologicznej |


| Menu |

© 2017 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600