Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

13.10.2012 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Jezierska Natalia

ind.

076,41

0

2

Tuszyńska Olga

ind.

080,30

0

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Marcjanek Maciej

ind.

051,20

0

2

Lewandowski Krzysztof

Orientuś

089,30

0

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Jurkowska Katarzyna
Banasiak Julia
Jurkowska Anna
Jurkowski Bartosz

SP 101

036,26

0

2

Czekalska Gabriela
Czekalska Izabela
Czekalska Katarzyna

ind.

037,37

0

3

Klejszmit Patrycja
Banasik Wiktoria

Gim 33

043,16

0

4

Kupis Ewa
Kupis Małgorzata
Kupis Grzegorz
Kupis Tymoteusz

SSP 4 ŁSSO

059,49

0

5

Adamczyk Ada
Kruk Natalia

ZSS STO 1

076,47

1

6

Banasik Martyna
Kulesza Dominika

SP 139

085,52

1

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Michalec Mateusz

Orientuś

025,30

0

2

Bartos Grzegorz

Orientuś

029,16

0

3

Bartczak Emil
Grabowski Marcin

SP 101

036,34

0

4

Kielan Jan
Józefowicz Mateusz

GIM 33

041,55

0

5

Machocki Michał
Szepetowski Adrian

GIM 33

066,27

0

6

Szadowiak Stanisław

ind.

067,50

0

7

Szcześniak Adam

ind.

085,15

0

8

Bartos Zbigniew

Orientuś

074,10

1

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Andrzejewska Magda

Orientuś

053,29

0

2

Broniarz Sandra

Orientuś

056,30

0

3

Włodarczyk Małgorzata
Szkudlarek Anna
Dybalska Wiktoria

ZSS STO 1

064,28

0

4

Miecznikowska-Pisarska Małgorzata

SP 101

065,38

0

5

Morawska Małgorzata

Orientuś

066,31

0

6

Gajewska Natalia
Włodarczyk Aleksandra

ZSS STO 1

069,07

0

7

Mielczarek Jagoda
Mielczarek Magdalena
Mielczarek Piotr
Kacperski Jakub
Łuczak Agnieszka

SSP 4 ŁSSO

085,38

0

8

Milczarska Zuzanna
Janecka Zuzanna
Wyszczelska Anna

ind.

095,40

0

9

Wojtczak Klaudia
Dziębor Ewelina

gim 16

098,27

0

10

Staniszewska Aleksandra
Kuran Halina

SP 204

129,39

1

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Mrówczyński Artur
Kordasz Michał

gim 16

041,48

0

2

Bocian Mateusz
Wieteska Piotr

gim 16

049,14

0

3

Mordaka Filip

ZS Salezjański

053,53

0

4

Pietrzak Marcin

Orientuś

059,08

0

5

Milczarski Piotr
Milczarski Gniewko
Janecki Marcin

Czerwona

059,29

0

6

Chudzik Jakub

Orientuś

063,35

0

7

Cegliński Michał  Ceglińska Małgorzata

ind.

065,13

0

8

Hertel Michał

ind.

095,52

0

9

Lasota Jakub
Monkiewicz Dominik
Wojczyk Piotr

SP 204

109,54

0

10

Cegliński Piotr

XII LO

061,25

1

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Chudzik Anna

Orientuś

058,28

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Gieras Adam   Niedzwiedź Michał

ind.

048,50

0

2

Zuchmański Przemysław

Orientuś

050,27

0

3

Szadowiak Wiktor

ind.

057,25

0

4

Witczak Łukasz
Wiśniewski Mateusz

XII LO

064,20

0

5

Mordaka Mariusz

ind.

071,05

0

6

Frankowski Łukasz

ind.

073,43

0

7

Bartos Maciej

ind.

075,57

0

8

Mazurek Krzysztof

Metalowiec

083,52

0

9

Frydrych Bartłomiej

ind.

111,11

4

    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
| www.orienteering.xt.pl |
| www.eko.edu.lodz.pl |




| Menu |

© 2012 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600