Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

01.10.2011 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Scieszko Natalia

Orientuś

039,38

0

2

Ewiak Natalia

Orientuś

039,41

0

3

Ewiak Alicja

Orientuś

041,32

0

4

Woźniak Jerzy

Azymunt

050,56

0

5

Siess Małgorzata

Azymunt

065,37

1

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Rzeńca Krzysztof

Orientuś

040,29

0

2

Ciekański Mateusz

Azymunt

046,22

0

3

Pabich Mariusz

Azymunt

048,33

0

4

Marcjanek Maciej

ind

055,19

0

5

Markowiak Sebastian

Orientuś

055,27

0

6

Łubis Michał

Azymunt

056,11

0

7

Szurgot Przemysław

ind

071,35

0

8

Niedźwiedziński Rafał

ind

072,07

0

9

Filipek Tomasz

ind

093,39

0

10

Kordala Michał

ind

053,26

1

11

Głębski Maciej Piotr

ind

129,45

2

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Block Amelia

SP 79

023,07

0

2

Połońska Oliwia Szyszkiewicz Klara Kurowska Zuzanna

SP STO 1

027,06

0

3

Gorzela Edyta

Azymunt

029,08

0

4

Kozdrój Weronika Banasik Martyna Dominika Kulesza

ind

030,53

0

5

Stopczyńska Magda Pukacz Justyna

SP 101

032,28

0

6

Olszewicz Katarzyna Kubiak Weronika Grzywaczewska Ada Latuc Sara

SP 39

032,52

0

7

Wachowicz Julia

Azymunt

033,05

0

8

Więckowska Julia Białasik Patrycja Łebek Ola Pisarska Małgorzata

SP 101

036,34

0

9

Lutomska Magorzata Hanke Kamila

SP STO 1

037,53

0

10

Kubiak Natalia Hałęza Zofia

Orientuś

039,08

0

11

Grzymkiewicz Mateusz

Ind

039,27

0

12

Piłatowska Paula Popłaska Justyna Stępień Ada Kontowt Ola

SP 101

040,19

0

13

Mielczarek Jagoda Juliusz Magdalena Piotr

ind

042,10

0

14

Nastałek Aleksandra

Azymunt

042,17

0

15

Marelna Tomczak Wiktoria Dybalska Dominiczak Maksymilian Szkudlarek Anna Fietowicz

ind

042,53

0

16

Chmielecka E.

ind

046,04

0

17

ODK Orla patrol IV

Azymunt

060,48

0

18

ODK Orla patrol III

Azymunt

066,48

0

19

Cyndler Rafał Tomasz Martyna Małgorzata

ind

076,06

0

20

Frydrych Bartek Suzdorf Magdalena Świek Barbara

ind

078,40

0

21

ODK Orla patrol I

Azymunt

136,50

0

22

ODK Orla patrol II

Azymunt

132,49

2

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Bartos Zbigniew Grzegorz Maciej

ind

024,11

0

2

Cichal AlanJurkowski Bartek

SP 101

030,05

0

3

Olejnik Marek

Gimn. 33

030,26

0

4

Kudyba Dominik Patryk Szymańska Natalia

Gim 33

032,06

0

5

Pietrzak Damian Machocki Michał Wieczorek Maciej

ind

038,12

0

6

Karasiak Krzysztof Kozłowski Krystian Małecki Dawid Małecki Maciej

SP 101

040,51

0

7

Kurciński Szymon

Metalowiec

044,47

0

8

Jachimski Patryk

Azymunt

046,45

0

9

Kulicka Zuzanna Michał

0

047,15

0

10

Zbrojewski Sebastian Walerych Adrian

SP 101

048,06

0

11

Markiewicz Magdalena Gertner Julia Alsurmi Mohammed

ind

050,44

0

12

Dudkiewicz Konrad Pysak Bartek Gałkiewicz Eryk Benke Jakub

ind

051,24

0

13

Miller Wichman

ind

053,37

0

14

Macioszek Dawid Jarzyński Adam

ind

057,08

0

15

Gaszewski Michał

Orientuś

057,45

0

16

Wiśniewski Dawid Stolarski Filip Terlecki Marcin Bartczak Emil

SP 101

063,00

0

17

Kamil Pietrzak Witczak Janowski

ind

065,10

0

18

Świątkiewicz Paweł Krzciuk Karolina

SP 139

077,40

0

19

xxx

xxx

092,26

0

20

Dacham Tomasz Mateusz xxx

ind

100,18

0

21

Jeliński Kacper

Azymunt

124,23

0

22

Lech Radosław

Metalowiec

065,10

3

23

Tłokiński Jakub

Metalowiec

142,40

3

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Grzelik Ola

Azymunt

054,44

0

2

Bogdan Aneta

Gim 1

058,48

0

3

Jankowska Magda Osicka Alicja

gim 16

059,48

0

4

Pakuła Julia Proga Agnieszka

Orientuś

073,52

0

5

Soluch Izabela

ind

079,30

0

6

Klimczak Monika Puczyńska Ola Sikorska Dominika

ind

097,58

0

7

Urgidi Agnieszka

ind

125,00

0

8

Marczyk Wiktoria Kacperska Oliwia Szymczak Karina

Gim 1 Koluszki

148,18

2

9

Szałkucka Anna Kurczewska Julia

Gim 16

151,19

2

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Szadowiak Wiktor

Gim 8

036,33

0

2

Siess Grzegorz

Azymunt

038,19

0

3

Płuciennik Konrad

Azymunt

039,51

0

4

Nykiel Kosma

LO I

043,30

0

5

Kisielewicz Jakub

Azymunt

043,53

0

6

Lubis Piotr

Azymunt

045,57

0

7

Gaszewski Łukasz

Gimn. 33

047,14

0

8

Mrówczyński Artur Kordasz Michał

Gim 16

047,39

0

9

Wlazeł Dawid

Metalowiec

047,51

0

10

Kalisiak Dawid

Azymunt

050,01

0

11

Franas Maciej Adrian Skrzydlewski Sławomir Reszka Druszcz Sebastian

ind

051,57

0

12

Pietek Jakub

Orientuś

053,56

0

13

Komisarczyk Piotr

LO XXIV

056,01

0

14

Garmulewicz Filip

Orientuś

062,15

0

15

Trocińska Grzegorczyk Bednarek Durys Jędrzejczak

SP STO 1

065,57

0

16

Hermut Przemysław Rżycki Zbigniew Woźniak Arkadiusz

Gim 16

076,33

0

17

Czapliński Damian

Gim 16

078,33

0

18

Proszak J Dybalski A Tomczak K Rogowska M Kruk H

ind

090,04

0

19

Kot Kacper

Gim 8

001,00

1

20

Ruciński Michał Szklarek Dawid Olszewicz Sebastian

Gim 1

115,28

7

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Baiłkowska Aneta

Orientuś

036,06

0

2

Kazimierczak marzena

ind.

038,21

0

3

Świech Wiktoria

ind.

040,21

0

4

Królik Kinga

Azymunt

042,43

0

5

Zuchmański Przemysław

Orientuś

045,13

0

6

Jaśkiewicz Magdalena

Azymunt

050,45

0

7

Wiatrowska Hanna Bartczak Kuba Nagiel Bartek

Gimn16

098,58

0

8

Grzegorzewska Joanna Hejman Barbara

LO XXIX

115,59

0

9

Koska Kinga Urbańska Marta

LO XXIX

132,07

0

10

Machulska Ola Saluda Monika

LO XXIX

129,50

5

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Swiech Mateusz

Orientuś

065,03

0

2

Witczak Łukasz

Metalowiec

066,35

0

3

Paszyński Józef

Orientuś

066,37

0

4

Wierciński Piotr

Metalowiec

069,38

0

5

Mazurek Krzysztof

Metalowiec

081,08

0

6

Rzeńca Piotr

ind.

081,54

0

7

Kobus Michał

Metalowiec

090,52

0

8

Skrzypczak Kamil Robert

ind

096,14

0

9

Wiatrowska Aleksandra Krupiński Michał

ind

103,40

0

10

Lenarczyk Marek

LO XXIX

147,46

0

11

Pałka Szymon

Orientuś

059,57

2

    Informacje :
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042

INTERNET
| www.orienteering.xt.pl |
| www.eko.edu.lodz.pl |




| Menu |

© 2011 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600