Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

12.09.2020 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Sztranek Iwona

Azymut

100,48

0

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Pabich Mariusz

Azymut

041,33

0

2

Kunikowski Tomasz

1BkPow

056,55

0

3

Bek Michał

RGR

064,14

0

4

Sztranek Paweł

Azymut

067,54

0

5

Wdowiak Robert

RGR

070,50

0

6

Bartos Maciej

Orientuś

073,45

0

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Wojczyk Zofia

Orientuś

037,40

0

2

Saganowska Kinga

ind.

058,35

0

3

Bek Małgorzata
Bek Pola

ind.

061,45

0

4

Słomczyńska Ewa

Orientuś

065,15

0

5

Wojczyk Julia
Wojczyk Agata

Orientuś

088,50

0

6

Parafiniuk Amelia

Metalowiec

096,14

0

7

Pawlak Kinga
Pawlak Agnieszka
Greszkiewicz Magdalena

Orientuś

060,35

1

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Łubisz Łukasz

Azymut

022,53

0

2

Stelmaszewski Mirosław
Stelmaszewski Dawid
Stelmaszewski Oliwier

ind.

034,30

0

3

Dominiak Beniamin

RGR

044,15

0

4

Bek Aleksander

RGR

045,15

0

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Parafiniuk Hanna

Metalowiec

039,31

0

2

Wojczyk Marta

Orientuś

047,25

0

3

Janiak Magdalena

Azymut

051,02

0

4

Wojtczak-Luter Anna

Metalowiec

055,30

0

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Wiśniewski Jakub

Azymut

043,30

0

2

Ziółkiewicz Jan

Orientuś

049,45

0

3

Dudek Kostek

RGR

051,01

0

4

Krawczyk Piotr

Azymut

055,30

0

5

Dudek Filip

RGR

060,00

0

6

Tłokiński Adam

Metalowiec

061,10

0

7

Mlynarczyk Maksymilian

Orientuś

062,40

0

8

Olasik Roman

Metalowiec

065,45

0

9

Grzymkiewicz Mateusz

Orientuś

067,33

0

#

Mazurek Krzysztof

Metalowiec

069,53

0

#

Smoliński Paweł

Orientuś

080,22

0

#

Słomczyński Filip

Orientuś

082,48

1

#

Gromsz Miłosz

Azymut

050,27

7

#

Bartos Ryszard

Orientuś

060,00

8

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Dominiak Katarzyna

RGR

064,12

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Siudek Konrad

Orientuś

048,43

0

2

Łucki Dawid

1BkPow

049,06

0

3

Ziółkiewicz Krzysztof

Orientuś

052,32

0

4

Raczyński Bogusz

RGR

056,31

0

5

Deszcz Stanislaw

Metalowiec

062,08

0

6

Kowalczyk Mateusz

Metalowiec

079,55

0

7

Nowak Kevin

1BkPow

068,10

1




    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
|ORIENTERING |
|Ośrodek Edukacji Ekologicznej |


| Menu |

© 2020 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600