Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

23.09.2017 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Bartos Zbigniew

Orientuś

109,50

0

2

Sztranek Paweł

Azymut

113,32

5

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Kosztowna Zuzanna
Miecznikowska-Pisarska Małgorzata

SP 101

051,06

0

2

Dobrzelewska Hanna
Jargieło Karolina

SP 101

054,50

0

3

Cygan Agata
Drogosz Julia
Juszczak Karolina

ind

057,09

0

4

Ścibor Maja
Pagacz Julia
Angiel Robert

SP 138/ Metalowiec

061,29

0

5

Dziewanowska Maja
Sobaniec Magda
Staniórski Krystian, Gryga Kacper

SP 138/ Metalowiec

063,05

0

6

Soładajczyk Ewelina
Sołodajczyk Radosław

ind

073,30

0

7

Stawicka Weronika
Zdziarska Martyna

SP 101

107,39

0

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Matczak Wojciech

SP 101

040,48

0

2

Kosztowny Max
Pisarski Michał

ind

044,08

0

3

Bartos Ryszard

Orientuś

050,12

0

4

Ziółkiewicz Jan

Orientuś

055,06

0

5

Biskupski Jakub

Azymut

057,00

0

6

Kielnierowski Wojciech

Azymut

059,06

0

7

Wiśniewski Adam

Azymut

061,56

0

8

Kurzawiński Kacper
Kurzawińska Elżbieta

ind

091,23

0

9

Skurznica Oskar

Azymut

032,27

4

10

Jachowicz Jan

Azymut

086,13

4

11

Chinc Filip
Włodarczyk Wiktor
Górtatowski Jakub

SP 101

096,00

4

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Gielec Julia

Orientuś

052,49

0

2

Morawska Małgorzata

Orientuś

091,02

6

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Kulesza Igor

Orientuś

054,06

0

2

Krempiński Franciszek

Azymut

058,07

0

3

Wiśniewski Jakub

Azymut

063,32

0

4

Cygan Michał

SP 101

088,55

0

5

Stusio T
Wojtczak P
Zborowski A

ZSP 9

118,07

0

6

Wiejak Magdalena
Kosidło Jakub

ind

131,00

0

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Sztranek Iwona

Azymut

094,30

0

2

Wiatrowska Hanna

ind

117,06

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Ziółkiewicz Krzysztof

Orientuś

082,12

0

2

Witkowski Zbigniew

ind

109,10

0

3

Jachowicz Marcin

Azymut

085,12

1

4

Bartos Maciej

ind

075,00

5




    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
|ORIENTERING |
|Ośrodek Edukacji Ekologicznej |


| Menu |

© 2017 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600