Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

06.04.2019 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Berlińska Paulina

Orientuś

057,41

0

2

Biniecka Małgorzata

Azymut

059,40

0

3

Konc Katarzyna

Azymut

066,53

0

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Krempiński Piotr

Azymut

046,56

0

2

Łącki Łukasz

UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria

053,16

0

3

Niedzwiedziński Rafał

ind.

054,26

0

4

Trepczyński Jarosław

Orientuś

057,42

0

5

Ledzion Zbigniew

Łódzkie Morsy

061,35

0

6

Andrzejczak Maciej

Azymut

062,20

0

7

Słomczyński Robert

Orientuś

067,10

0

8

Wdowiak Robert

RGR

070,55

0

9

Lisiak Paweł

Orientuś

078,00

0

10

Sztranek Paweł

Azymut

094,40

0

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Kalisz Kaja

Azymut

031,33

0

2

Grochowalska Alicja

Azymut

035,25

0

3

Milczarek Oliwia

ind.

037,21

0

4

Młynarczyk Kaja
Kozuń Marika

Azymut

039,08

0

5

Ziółkowska Nina

Metalowiec

039,24

0

6

Raczyńska Michalina

ind.

040,07

0

7

Greszkiewicz Magdalena

Orientuś

045,27

0

8

Grabarz Nina

Azymut

049,52

0

9

Śmigielska Weronika

Metalowiec

051,46

0

10

Charuba Maria

Orientuś

060,00

0

11

Zbiorczyk Zuzanna
Biesaga Krystian

Metalowiec

065,10

0

12

Brędzej Matylda

Orientuś

068,38

0

13

Potz Katarzyna
Potz Hanna
Potz Julia
Leszczyński Jakub

ind.

071,36

0

14

Łaska Amelia

Metalowiec

074,13

0

15

Łaska Martyna

Metalowiec

077,20

0

16

Bek Pola
Bek Małgorzata

RGR

082,03

0

17

Latri Nadia

SP. 139

083,22

0

18

Łukaszewicz Iga

SP. 139

084,25

0

19

Dziewanowska Maja
Nowak Natalia

Metalowiec

085,39

0

20

Cybulski Szymon
Partyka Zofia
Partyka Magdalena
Cybulska Aneta

ind.

100,48

0

21

Parafiniuk Hanna

Metalowiec

035,22

1

22

Rokicka Wiktoria
Jatczak Natalia
Paulina Cuchra

SP. 1 Koluszki

102,11

1

23

Mękarska Julia
Kucharska Dominika
Natalia Stokuisz

ind.

104,11

1

24

Gazenda Aleksandra
Matysiak Beata

Metalowiec

086,23

3

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Wesołowski Oskar

Azymut

025,31

0

2

Kowalczyk Mateusz

Metalowiec

029,18

0

3

Dudek Filip

RGR

029,44

0

4

Kozłowski Mikołaj

Azymut

032,44

0

5

Durma Jerzy

Azymut

032,46

0

6

Bek Aleksander

RGR

033,05

0

7

Dudek Kostek

RGR

035,46

0

8

Dominiak Beniamin

ind.

039,52

0

9

Trepczyński Franciszek
Szymański Franciszek

Dwa Franki

041,25

0

10

Gajewski Jerzy

ind.

046,28

0

11

Grabarz Kacper

Azymut

046,43

0

12

Klepacz Adrian
Chęcińska Natalia
Bezat Kordian

XVIII LO

049,18

0

13

Bińczyk Patryk
Gietko Patryk
Kurzawińska Elżbieta

XVIII LO

051,35

0

14

Woźniak Marcel
Strycharczyk Kacper
Maciaszczyk Miłosz

XVIII LO

052,06

0

15

Potz Paweł
Potz Maciej
Potz Oliwier

ind.

056,05

0

16

Milczarek Adam

ind.

058,06

0

17

Słomczyński Filip

Orientuś

074,07

0

18

Ziółkiewicz Jan

Orientuś

029,11

1

19

Stańczak Mateusz
Kraska Szymon

XVIII LO

052,00

1

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Roethel Alicja

ind.

050,11

0

2

Komorowska Marta

Orientuś

053,34

0

3

Łącka Julia

UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria

059,17

0

4

Morawska Małgorzata

SP. 139

077,46

0

5

Machowska-Łącka Maqgdalena

UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria

081,11

0

6

Słomczyńska Ewa

Orientuś

081,48

0

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Gąsiorowski Adam

Azymut

031,40

0

2

Sztranek Maciej

Azymut

033,22

0

3

Krempiński Franciszek

Azymut

037,30

0

4

Łącki Jakub

UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria

041,23

0

5

Deszcz Stanisław
Wojtczak-Luter Anna

Metalowiec

048,27

0

6

Krawczyk Makary

MTB Koluszki

050,31

0

7

Mazurek Krzysztof

Metalowiec

053,48

0

8

Berliński Marcin

Orientuś

073,46

0

9

Łaski Tomasz

Metalowiec

084,00

0

10

Środa Jagoda
Sobieszek Damian
Zarzycki Jakub
Świderek Maciej

SP. 1 Koluszki

118,16

0

11

Suwalski Konrad

MTB Koluszki

082,13

1

12

Młynarczyk Maksymilian

Orientuś

095,07

2

13

Janowski Bartłomiej

ind.

069,29

7

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Sztranek Iwona

Azymut

066,50

0

2

Wiatrowska Hanna

ind.

088,05

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Bek Michał

R|GR

054,08

0

2

Ciupa Marcin

Orientuś

059,22

0

3

Deredos Andrzej

Orientuś

059,47

0

4

Kot Kacper
Owczarek Aleksandra
Gozdek Kamil

ind.

155,00

0




    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
|ORIENTERING |
|Ośrodek Edukacji Ekologicznej |


| Menu |

© 2019 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600