Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

9.03.2013 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Siess Grzegorz

Azymut

055,28

0

2

Ewiak Amelia

Orientuś

059,41

0

3

Ewiak Natalia

Orientuś

060,27

0

4

Ścieszko Natalia

Orientuś

062,54

0

5

Stankiewicz Agata

Orientuś

065,34

0

6

Bartczak Natalia

Orientuś

065,41

0

7

Woźniak Jerzy

Azymut

067,55

0

8

Siess Małgorzata

Azymut

072,47

0

9

Białkowska Aneta

Orientuś

075,06

0

10

Kaźmierczak Marzena

Orientuś

075,54

0

11

Banaś Agnieszka

Orientuś

079,48

0

12

Świech Wiktoria

Orientuś

084,06

0

13

Biniecka Małgorzata

Azymut

085,13

0

14

Jaśkiewicz Magdalena

Azymut

085,40

0

15

Filipowska Ola

Orientuś

086,06

0

16

Lech Zuzanna

Orientuś

088,21

0

17

Kaźmierczak Aneta

Orientuś

091,33

0

18

Horbaczewska Joanna

Orientuś

066,50

3

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Gryzio Łukasz

Azymut

048,21

0

2

Andrzejczak Rafał

Korona Pab.

053,30

0

3

Łubis Michał

Azymut

054,57

0

4

Bolanowski Jan

ind.

056,25

0

5

Pabich Maria

Azymut

057,24

0

6

Charuba Łukasz

ind.

059,34

0

7

Rzeńca Krzysztof

Orientuś

060,38

0

8

Marciniak Patryk

Azymut

061,23

0

9

Kordala Michał

Orientuś

073,59

0

10

Mordaka Mariusz

ind.

085,05

0

11

Ciekański Mateusz

Azymut

057,36

2

12

Pabich Tomasz

ind.

9999,00

nkl

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Grabowski Marcin
Pukacz Justyna
Wich Klaudia

SP 101

068,05

0

2

Mamos Magda

Metalowiec

072,02

0

3

Kuran Halina
Rosiński Mateusz
Janiszewski Michał

SP 204

151,57

5

4

Krempińska Julia

Azymut

073,24

6

5

Kwiek Barbara

ind.

9962,00

nkl

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Michalec Mateusz

Orientuś

038,24

0

2

Lasota Jakub
Szymanowska Maja Sarna Piotr

SP 204

073,57

0

3

Przybylski Maciej
Przybylski Paweł

PM 139

085,30

0

4

Kupis Tymoteusz
Kupis Grzegorz

4ŁSSO

086,05

0

5

Olasik Roman

Metalowiec

092,30

0

6

Domagała Natalia
Domagała Cezary

Metalowiec

071,14

1

7

Rzeńca Tomasz

Orientuś

045,40

3

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Miecznikowska Pisarska Małgorzata

SP 101

058,14

0

2

Morawska Małgorzata

Orientuś

101,22

0

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Rzeńca Piotr

Orientuś

035,50

0

2

Grądzki Maciej

Azymut

044,25

0

3

Żak Mariusz
Dąbrowski Kamil

ZSP 9

046,00

0

4

Woźniak Arkadiusz
Różycki Zbigniew

Gim 16

048,55

0

5

Pietrzak Marcin
Chudzik Jakub

Orientuś

077,39

0

6

Kurciński Szymon

Metalowiec

086,29

0

7

Czech Konstancja
Bucza-Buczyn Robert

Gim 16

089,45

0

8

Maciejewski Sławomir
Maciejewska Joanna
Maciejewska Anna
Maciejewska Beata

SP 149

107,27

0

9

Mordzak Aleksandra
Kowalczyk Przemysław

ZSP 9

061,48

1

10

Mrówczyński Artur

Gim 16

067,07

1

11

Andrzejczak Maciej

Azymut

109,44

3

12

Jaksa Mateusz

Azymut

9983,00

nkl

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Hanna Wiatrowska

Gim 16

088,23

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Pałka Szymon

Orientuś

051,33

0

2

Kisielewicz Jakub

Azymut

059,17

0

3

Niedźwiedź Michał
Gieras Adam

ind.

059,47

0

4

Kalisiak Dawid

Azymut

063,08

0

5

Zuchmański Przemysław

Orientuś

065,25

0

6

Wierciński Piotr

Metalowiec

066,14

0

7

Wlazeł Dawid

Metalowiec

066,41

0

8

Paszyński Józef

Orientuś

072,54

0

9

Michalec Piotr

Orientuś

073,46

0

10

Pietek Jakub

Orientuś

074,52

0

11

Mazurek Krzysztof

Metalowiec

085,49

0

12

Witczak Łukasz
Wiśniewski Mateusz

XII LO

089,04

0

13

Tenerowicz Barbara
Leszka Krzysztof

ind.

131,49

0

    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
| www.orienteering.xt.pl |
| www.eko.edu.lodz.pl |




| Menu |

© 2013 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600