Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

12.03.2011 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Ewiak Amelia

Orientuś

044,30

0

2

Woźniak Jerzy

Azymut

048,43

0

3

Białkowska Aneta

Orientuś

052,30

0

4

Siess Małgorzata

Azymut

052,36

0

5

Biniecka Małgorzata

Azymut

052,56

0

6

Stankiewicz Agata

Orientuś

053,26

0

7

Giełzak Sabina

ind

055,50

0

8

Banaś Ola

Orientuś

057,08

0

9

Świech Wiktoria

Orientuś

057,34

0

10

Kaźmierczak Aneta

Orientuś

062,02

0

11

Chmielecka Małgorzata

Orientuś

063,20

0

12

Hanuszkiewicz Karolina

Orientuś

068,06

0

13

Bartczak Natalia

Orientuś

074,11

0

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Gryzio Łukasz

Azymut

042,29

0

2

Student Kamil

Orientuś

049,15

0

3

Chudzik Dominik

ind

050,30

0

4

Rzeńca Krzysztof

Orientuś

054,13

0

5

Niedzwiedziński Rafal

ind

056,14

0

6

Markowiak Sebastian

Orientuś

056,31

0

7

Charuba Łukasz

Orientuś

058,02

0

8

Ciekański Mateusz

Azymut

058,36

0

9

Michalik Maciej

Orientuś

065,32

0

10

Stolarczyk Wojciech

ind

071,49

0

11

Paszyński Józef

ind

080,13

0

12

Filipek Tomasz

ind

070,30

1

13

Machała Adam

ind

065,50

3

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Wachowicz Julia

Azymut

034,19

0

2

Kijewska Patrycja
Więcek Wiktoria
Miecznikowska Małgorzata

SP 101

044,35

0

3

Połońska Oliwia Handke Kamila

SP 1 Społ

057,37

0

4

Pieczyńska Jula Lutomska Małgorzata Cichulska Hanna

SP 1 Społ

057,37

0

5

Darowska Elżbieta Majewska Justyna Szczepaniak Wiktoria

Emdek
na Zawiszy

115,17

1

6

Domagała Natalia
Wielgórska Klaudia

SP 110 /
Metalowiec

101,53

3

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Cichal Alan
Mazur Artur
Wnykiewicz Maciej

SP 101

039,34

0

2

Marcjanek Filip

ind

040,04

0

3

Gach Arkadiusz
Bartczak Dominik

SP 101

054,04

0

4

Jeliński Kacper

Azymut

069,47

0

5

Podogrodzki Marcin
Podogrodzki Piotr

ind

105,50

0

6

Tłokiński Jakub
Bieńkowski Adrian

SP 110 /
Metalowiec

143,48

1

7

Bartczak Emil
Jurczyk Dawid

SP 101

100,32

2

8

Jarosiński Michał
Kuniata Wiktor
Stolarczyk aleksander

SP 110 /
Metalowiec

094,49

3

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Magierska Zuzanna

Orientuś

032,37

0

2

Kozioł Dagmara

ind

034,04

0

3

Czech Konstancja
Żemkowska Maja

gim 16

047,51

0

4

Wójcik Paulina  Sobnicka Patrycja Janczak Karol Szczepaniak Karol

Emdek
na Zawiszy

048,59

0

5

Perenc Małgorzata
Perenc Izabela

Metalowiec

050,29

0

6

Kurzawińska Elżbieta

ind

050,31

0

7

Jerzykowska Weronika
Eliza Wnuk

gim 16

068,10

0

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Siess Grzegorz

Azymut

035,26

0

2

Komisarczyk Piotr, Górski Robert

gim 16

038,21

0

3

Morawski Jakub

Azymut

038,29

0

4

Szadowiak Wiktor

Gim 8

040,19

0

5

Rutkowski Patryk Czapliński Damian

gimn 16

045,26

0

6

Kisielewicz Jakub

Azymut

050,12

0

7

Nykiel Kosma Adamczewska Patrycja

gimn 16

054,36

0

8

Wlazeł Dawid
Subko Dominik

Metalowiec

062,58

0

9

Frydrych Bartłomiej

ind

071,40

0

10

Warchoł Michał
Bogdan Aneta
Kut Adrian

3DSH

074,15

0

11

Hymka Kamil
Kabat Jakub
Polny Damian

ind

082,16

0

12

Żurkowski Janusz

ind

086,21

0

13

Kokoszka łukasz, Bulak Damian

gim 16

089,14

0

14

Kowalczyk Konrad Otrębski Daniel

Emdek
na Zawiszy

104,43

0

15

Badura Andrzej

XII LO

050,29

1

16

Brodziński Damian
Ojczyk Adama
Domagała Piotr

ZSO Ostrów

118,19

1

17

Grzegorczyk Piotr Jędrzejczak Antoni

Gimn Społ 1

122,00

3

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Banas Agnieszka

Orientuś

051,45

0

2

Kaźmierczak Marzena

Orientuś

055,20

0

3

Królik Kinga

Azymut

073,11

0

4

Filipowska Aleksandra

Orientuś

077,07

0

5

Kordala Małgorzata

Orientuś

078,07

0

6

Wiatrowska Hanna

gim 16

078,52

0

7

Lech Zuzanna

ind

079,24

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Jeż Krzysztof

Orientuś

045,10

0

2

Czechowicz Remigiusz, Babski Adrian

ind

052,28

0

3

Kolanowski Mariusz

Metalowiec

054,22

0

4

Banaszkiewicz Paweł

BikeOrient

054,35

0

5

Pałka Szymon

Orientuś

054,52

0

6

Witczak Łukasz

Metalowiec

055,47

0

7

Wierciński Piotr

Metalowiec

061,32

0

8

Karbowiak Piotr
Krawczyk Piotr
Świstek Krystian

ZSO Ostrów

064,05

0

9

Wątarski Artur
Jochman Daniel
Kociołek Mateusz

ZSP 9

075,31

0

10

Kobus Michał

Metalowiec

078,17

0

11

Mazurek Krzysztof

080,45

0

12

Suchomski Wojciech

ind

124,25

0

    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
| www.orienteering.xt.pl |
| www.eko.edu.lodz.pl |




| Menu |

© 2011 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600