Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

4.02.2017 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Block Amelia

Orientuś

069,17

0

2

Koconka Anna

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

074,07

0

3

Siess Małgorzata

Azymut

074,56

0

4

Biniecka Małgorzata

Azymut

075,33

0

5

Konc Katarzyna

Azymut

080,41

0

6

Dyzio Katarzyna

WKS Wawel

081,53

0

7

Hilleband Uta

Orientuś

107,33

5

8

Wiecha Dominika

Orientuś

088,37

6

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Tkaczuk Tomasz

Azymut

053,58

0

2

Kalisiak Dawid

Azymut

056,52

0

3

Rzeńca Krzysztof

Orientuś

059,01

0

4

Kowalczyk Jacek

Stow Aktywni

059,28

0

5

Pabich Tomasz

Azymut

061,02

0

6

Łubis Michał

Azymut

062,58

0

7

Gryzio Łukasz

Azymut

066,17

0

8

Płóciennik Konrad

Azymut

066,42

0

9

Zając Dawid

Azymut

070,40

0

10

Michalak Marcin

KTR BikeOrient

073,47

0

11

Wiklak Adam
Wiklak Gabriela

ind

080,51

0

12

Krempiński Piotr

Azymut

083,23

0

13

Sztranek Paweł

Azymut

085,43

0

14

Wdowiak Robert

RGR

087,41

0

15

Zuchmański Przemysław

Orientuś

090,31

0

16

Gieras Adam

ind

092,17

0

17

Pabich Mariusz

Azymut

053,33

4

18

Maciniak Patryk

Azymut

9984,00

NKL

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Pabich Hanna

Azymut

049,55

0

2

Buta Natalia
Jędrzejczyk Maria
Pisarska Małgorzata

SP 101

071,26

0

3

Płóciennik Tatiana
Płóciennik Aleksandra

Metalowiec

075,57

5

4

Wercińska Anna

Metalowiec

077,56

5

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Marcinkowski Dawid

Azymut

046,47

0

2

Źółkiewicz Jan

ind

050,40

0

3

Krempiński Franciszek

Azymut

051,43

0

4

Jachowicz Jakub

Azymut

054,50

0

5

Owczarczak Michał

SP 101

056,26

0

6

Górtatowski Jakub
Warszawski Edward
Pisarski Michał

SP 101

058,57

0

7

Jachowicz Jan

Azymut

059,12

0

8

Przygocki Jan
Matczak Wojtek

SP 101

063,57

0

9

Młynarczyk Maksymilian

Orientuś

068,37

0

10

Dyczka Jakub

ind

069,56

0

11

Ciupa Jan

Orientuś

071,35

0

12

Bartos Ryszard

Orientuś

071,45

0

13

Słomczyński Filip

Orientuś

072,11

0

14

Kaczorowski Aleksander

RGR

075,18

0

15

Wolski Igor

Azymut

089,35

3

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Gielec Julia

Orientuś

070,52

0

2

Wojtczak-Luter Anna

MUS

077,26

0

3

Golińska Julia
Sala Anna
Jóźwiak Weronika

Gimn 1 Koluszki

152,00

0

4

Skorzycka Julita
Grzegorczyk Aleksandra
Michniewska Angelika

Gimn 1 Koluszki

107,55

7

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Lisiak Adam

Orientuś

045,30

0

2

Nowak Michał

Orientuś

049,23

0

3

Ciupa Marcin

Orientuś

070,18

0

4

Spała Jakub

Gimn 1 Koluszki

071,19

0

5

Chejchman Bartek

Gimn 1 Koluszki

075,07

0

6

Pietrzak Dawid
Dziuda Szymon

Gimn 1 Koluszki

097,42

0

7

Pień Mariusz

Gimn 1 Koluszki

112,32

0

8

Suwalski Konrad
Dyrała Kacper
Malecha Rafał

Gimn 1 Koluszki

154,00

0

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Gielec Zuzanna

Orientuś

053,53

0

2

Krempińska Julia

Azymut

060,11

0

3

Sztranek Iwona

Azymut

074,22

0

4

Stępień-Dudek Małgorzata

RGR

086,54

0

5

Morawska Małgorzata

Orientuś

116,01

3

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Bartos Grzegorz

Orientuś

056,24

0

2

Sztranek Jan

Azymut

058,00

0

3

Słomczyński Robert

Orientuś

059,44

0

4

Słomczyński Ignacy

Orientuś

060,34

0

5

Bartos Zbigniew

Orientuś

063,11

0

6

Nowak Paweł

ind

073,50

0

7

Werciński Piotr

Metalowiec

075,25

0

8

Lisiak Paweł

Orientuś

076,06

0

9

Andrzejczak Maciej

Azymut

080,10

0

10

Ledzian Zbigniew

ZHR

086,37

0

11

Kralisz Adam

ZHR

101,10

0

12

Fastyn Marcin

Metalowiec

117,57

0




    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
|ORIENTERING |
|Ośrodek Edukacji Ekologicznej |


| Menu |

© 2017 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600