Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

2.02.2013 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Stankiewicz Agata

ind

055,27

0

2

Ewiak Amelia

Orientuś

061,04

0

3

Białkowska Aneta

Orientuś

061,55

0

4

Jaśkiewicz Magdalena

Azymut

062,51

0

5

Majchrzak Marta

Azymut

066,49

0

6

Biniecka Małgorzata

Azymut

072,54

0

7

Bartczak Natalia

ind

075,55

0

8

Siess Grzegorz

Azymut

088,44

0

9

Gwóźdź Ewa

Orientuś

056,49

1

10

Ścieszko Natalia

Orientuś

065,21

1

11

Lech Zuzanna

Orientuś

096,03

1

12

Filipowska Aleksandra

Orientuś

093,02

2

13

Kaźmierczak Aneta

Orientuś

001,00

NKL

14

Banaś Agnieszka

ind

 

NKL

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Gryzio Łukasz

Azymut

046,31

0

2

Marcjanek Maciej

ind

051,59

0

3

Rzeńca Krzysztof

Orientuś

053,50

0

4

Charuba Łukasz

Orientuś

054,50

0

5

Ciekański Mateusz

Azymut

055,40

0

6

Podziński Rafał

Orientuś

062,13

0

7

Pabich Mariusz

Azymut

062,32

0

8

Andrzejczak Rafał

Korona

071,55

0

9

Szurgot Przemysław

ind

082,33

0

10

Łubis Michał

Azymut

070,05

2

11

Lewandowski Krzysztof

Orientuś

085,41

2

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Krempińska Julia

Azymut

063,47

0

2

Cygan Agata
Jurkowska Anna
Jurkowska Katarzyna

SP 101

067,21

0

3

Sudak Zuzanna

Azymut

088,15

3

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Boik Maciej

Azymut

045,46

0

2

Sztranek Jan

Azymut

061,36

0

3

Bartczak Emil

SP 101

066,56

3

4

Michalec Mateusz

Orientuś

070,56

3

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Miecznikowska Pisarska Małgorzata

SP 101

054,13

0

2

Czech Konstancja

GIMN 16

057,24

0

3

Gorzela Edyta

Azymut

063,23

0

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Zając Dawid

Azymut

051,51

0

2

Andrzejczak Maciej

Azymut

063,34

0

3

Kowalczyk Przemysław
Gąsiorek Karol
Mordzak Aleksandra

ZSP 9

067,30

0

4

Mrówczyński Artur

GIMN 16

079,24

0

5

Kaźmierczak Dawid
Baraniecki Patryk

ZSP 9

087,27

0

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Wiatrowska Hanna

GIMN 16

095,46

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Zuchmański Przemysław

Orientuś

058,38

0

2

Pietek Jakub

Orientuś

064,06

0

3

Płóciennik Konrad

Azymut

068,29

0

4

Michalec Piotr

Orientuś

102,41

0

5

Jaguszewska Iwona
Leszka Krzysztof
Tenerowicz Barbara

ind

144,50

0

6

Pałka Szymon

Orientuś

001,00

NKL

    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
| www.orienteering.xt.pl |
| www.eko.edu.lodz.pl |




| Menu |

© 2013 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600