Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

25.02.2012 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Ścieszko Natalia

Orientuś

051,53

0

2

Białkowska Aneta

Orientuś

055,50

0

3

Świech Wiktoria

Orientuś

056,19

0

4

Hanuszkiewicz Karolina

Orientuś

057,05

0

5

Bartczak Natalia

Orientuś

060,29

0

6

Biniecka Małgorzata

Azymut

062,00

0

7

Banaś Agnieszka

Orientuś

063,23

0

8

Woźniak Jerzy

Azymut

066,03

0

9

Kaźmierczak Aneta

Orientuś

068,43

0

10

Magierska Zuzanna

Orientuś

070,31

0

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Charuba Łukasz

Orientuś

048,44

0

2

Popławski Piotr

Orientuś

049,18

0

3

Niedźwiedziński Rafał

IND

053,47

0

4

Student Kamil

Orientuś

054,33

0

5

Kordala Michał

Orientuś

062,01

0

6

Szurgot Przemysław

IND

073,48

0

7

Lewandowski Krzysztof

Orientuś

077,08

0

8

Kolanowski Mariusz

Metalowiec

080,57

0

9

Mordaka Mariusz

IND

099,28

0

10

Pabich Mariusz

Azymut

046,30

1

11

Rzeńca Krzysztof

Orientuś

050,52

1

12

Zieliński Jakub

Orientuś

053,23

2

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Block Amelia

SP. 79

024,15

0

2

Grzymkiewicz Mateusz

IND

034,52

3

3

Block Małgorzata

Orientuś

065,21

4

4

Domagała Natalia

IND

120,40

4

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Bartos Grzegorz
Bartos Zbigniew

SP. 79

030,25

0

2

Kurciński Szymon

Metalowiec

033,41

0

3

Jurkowski Bartosz

SP. 101

035,20

0

4

Lech Radosław

Metalowiec

042,26

0

5

Horwat Adam

Azymut

047,00

0

6

Frydrych Bartłomiej
Frydrych Mikołaj

IND

053,13

0

7

Wilk Łukasz
Pacholski Jakub
Tłokiński Jakub

Metalowiec

060,56

0

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Miecznikowska- Pisarska Małgorzata

SP. 101

055,12

0

2

Bagińska Bogna
Szkudlarek Agata

Azymut

062,05

0

3

Kośka Kinga
Świstak Marcelina
Urbańska Marta
Lewandowska Aleksandra

XXIX LO

094,19

1

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Kisielewicz Jakub

Azymut

043,11

0

2

Kalisiak Dawid

Azymut

044,27

0

3

Płóciennik Konrad

Azymut

051,18

0

4

Mordaka Filip

SP. 114

053,09

0

5

Komisarczyk Piotr
Kowalczyk Adrian

IND

058,42

0

6

Pietek Jakub

Orientuś

059,27

0

7

Wlazeł Dawid

Metalowiec

060,53

0

8

Dobroszek Paweł

XXX LO

067,43

0

9

Jaksa Mateusz

Azymut

072,28

0

10

Horwat Radosław

Azymut

075,22

0

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Królik Kinga

Azymut

035,21

0

2

Kaźmierczak Marzena

Orientuś

039,23

0

3

Filipowska Aleksandra

Orientuś

041,52

0

4

Jaśkiewicz Magdalena

Azymut

044,27

0

5

Lech Zuzanna

Orientuś

049,42

0

6

Czech Konstancja

GIM. 16

069,06

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Witczak Łukasz

Metalowiec

047,40

0

2

Pałka Szymon

Orientuś

048,01

0

3

Zuchmański Przemysław

Orientuś

053,48

0

4

Swiech Mateusz

Orientuś

055,54

0

5

Siess Grzegorz

Azymut

056,30

0

6

Mazurek Krzysztof

Metalowiec

059,11

0

7

Frankowski Łukasz

IND

060,53

0

8

Szadowiak Wiktor

IND

061,59

0

9

Paszyński Józef

Orientuś

064,47

0

10

Wiśniewski Mateusz

Metalowiec

065,35

0

11

Skrzypczak Kamil
Skrzypczak Robert

IND

067,10

0

12

Czapliński Damian

GIM. 16

077,55

0

13

Bartoszewicz Michał

Metalowiec

090,30

0

14

Gąsiorek Karol

ZSP. 9

096,58

0

15

Wierciński Piotr

Metalowiec

059,45

1

    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
| www.orienteering.xt.pl |
| www.eko.edu.lodz.pl |




| Menu |

© 2012 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600