Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

12.02.2011 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Biniecka Gośka

Azymut

046,15

0

2

Ewiak Natalia

0

046,23

0

3

Ścieszko Natalia

Orientuś

049,19

0

4

Stankiewicz Agatka

Orientuś

053,23

0

5

Banaś Ola

Orientuś

054,22

0

6

Świech Wika

Orientuś

061,46

0

7

Giełzak Sabina

0

063,12

0

8

Bartczak Natalia

Orientuś

065,31

0

9

Hanuszkiewicz Karolina

Orientuś

057,45

1

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Zieliński Kubuś

Orientuś

050,16

0

2

Marcjanek Maciej

Lurbel Adventure

054,20

0

3

Michalak Maciej

Orientuś

063,05

0

4

Banaszkiewicz Piotr

KTR Bikeorient

063,40

0

5

Rzeńca Krzysztof

Orientuś

065,09

0

6

Niedźwiedziński Rafał

0

065,16

0

7

Lewandowski Krzysztof

Orientuś

065,49

0

8

Kordala Michał

Orientuś

068,10

0

9

Szurgot Przemysław

0

085,47

0

10

Filipek Tomasz

0

097,00

0

11

Kiełbasiński Michał

0

077,18

1

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Raczyńska Patrycja
Jedynak Natalia
Miecznikowska-Pisarska Małgorzata

SP 101

049,54

0

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Bartczak Emil
Jurczyk Dawid
Małecki Dawid

SP 101

050,49

0

2

Cichal Alan
Wnykiewicz Maciej

SP 101

055,21

0

3

Joachimek Martyna
Kamiński daniel
Juścikiewicz Nikola
Wójcik Anna

Metalowiec

074,57

4

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Kurzawińska Elżbieta

0

042,57

0

2

Sowik Klaudia
Darowska Ela
Stegenda Alicja
Majewska Justyna

MDK na Zawiszy

089,04

0

3

Czech Konstancja
Wnuk Eliza
Jerzykowska Weronika

GIM 16

097,17

0

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Jeż Krzysiek

0

030,32

0

2

Komisarczyk Robert
Górski Piotr

GIM 16

036,12

0

3

Zuchmański Przemek

Orientuś

037,48

0

4

Świech Mateusz

Orientuś

040,30

0

5

Bednarek Karol
Spież Jagoda
Błszczyk Kuba

0

042,39

0

6

Stańczykowski Arkadiusz

0

042,52

0

7

Siess Grzegorz

Azymut

044,58

0

8

Wlazeł Dawid

Metalowiec

056,18

0

9

Górkiewicz Bartek
Damian Bulak

GIM 16

073,38

0

10

Szczepaniak Mateusz
Wielgosz Dominik
Szarwas Krystian

MDK na Zawiszy

097,20

3

11

Pietek Jakub

Orientuś

058,25

4

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Siess Małgorzata

Azymut

036,25

0

2

Ewiak Alicja

0

043,21

0

3

Banaś Agnieszka

Orientuś

044,01

0

4

Michał Mazur
Kasia Mazur

Azymut

044,06

0

5

Wiatrowska Hanna

GIM 16

078,11

0

6

Wiatrowska Aleksandra

109,49

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Pałka Szymon

Orientuś

049,58

0

2

Wierciński Piotr

Metalowiec

061,56

0

3

Witczak Łukasz

Metalowiec

062,18

0

4

Czechowicz Remigiusz

OSM II

072,11

0

5

Mazurek Krzysztof

Metalowiec/XVIII LO

080,42

0

6

Kobus Michał

Metalowiec

082,03

0

7

Dynowski Mateusz

0

098,54

0

8

Bartoszewicz Michał

Metalowiec

075,22

3

9

Skrzypczak Kamil
Skrzypczak Robert

0

095,42

3

    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
| www.orienteering.xt.pl |
| www.eko.edu.lodz.pl |




| Menu |

© 2011 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600