Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

12.01.2013 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

 

-1

1

Białkowska Aneta

ind

058,15

0

2

Siess Grzegorz

Azymut

059,45

0

3

Siess Małgorzata

Azymut

061,29

0

4

Biniecka Małgorzata

Azymut

064,49

0

5

Kaźmierczak Aneta

Orientuś

068,34

0

6

Świech Wiktoria

ind

069,22

0

7

Banaś Agnieszka

ind

070,12

0

8

Jaśkiewicz Magdalena

Azymut

078,27

0

9

Filipowska Aleksandra

Orientuś

083,34

0

10

Lech Zuzanna

Orientuś

090,41

0

11

Ewiak-Paszyńska Alicja

ind

092,14

0

12

Grabska-Grzegorczyk Milena

ind

110,05

0

13

Kordala Małgorzata

Orientuś

950,00

NKL

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Ciekański Mateusz

Azymut

056,57

0

2

Kordala Michał

ind

058,56

0

3

Gryzio Łukasz

Azymut

059,00

0

4

Łubis Michał

Azymut

067,09

0

5

Rzeńca Krzysztof

ind

068,54

0

6

Pabich Maria

Azymut

068,59

0

7

Andrzejczak Rafał

ind

081,44

0

8

Szurgot Przemysław

ind

086,20

0

9

Filipek Tomasz

ind

090,25

0

10

Lewandowski Krzysztof

Orientuś

090,45

0

11

Grzegorczyk Bartłomiej

ind

126,30

0

12

Marciniak Patryk

Azymut

070,48

1

13

Pabich Tomasz

Azymut

999,00

NKL

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Krempińska Julia
Jęrzejczyk Karolina

Azymut

051,02

0

2

Cygan Agata
Jurkowska Kasia
Jurkowska Ania

SP 101

054,40

0

3

Jankowska Krystyna
Różycka Elżbieta

ind

068,45

0

4

Kupis Ewa
Kupis Grzegorz

4ŁSSO

086,55

0

5

Przybylski Maciej
Przybylski Paweł

PM 139

087,54

0

6

Sudak Zuzanna
Czupreta Weronika

Azymut

077,01

2

7

Pukacz Justyna

SP 101

110,06

3

8

Kwiek Barbara

ind

961,00

NKL

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Michalec Mateusz

Orientuś

032,05

0

2

Boik Maciej

Azymut

032,22

0

3

Marcjanek Filip
Marcjanek Dominik

ind

033,45

0

4

Olasik Roman
Tłokiński Jakub

Metalowiec

037,05

0

5

Bartczak Emil
Bartczak Dominik
Grabowski Marcin

SP 101

037,54

0

6

Domagała Cezary
Domagała Natalia

Metalowiec

043,31

0

7

Mielczarek Juliusz

ind

049,50

0

8

Sztranek Jan

Azymut

075,10

0

9

Staszewska Olga

ind

086,36

0

10

Deszcz Michał

Metalowiec

085,35

1

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Miecznikowska-Pisarska Małgorzata

SP 101

046,05

0

2

Morawska Małgorzata

Orientuś

061,27

0

3

Kurzawińska Elżbieta

ind

067,47

0

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Rzeńca Piotr

Orientuś

027,36

0

2

Zając Dawid

Azymut

040,17

0

3

Kaleta Piotr
Dąbrowski Kamil
Florczak Adrian

ZSP nr 9 w Łodzi

047,10

0

4

Malej Adam
Srebrzyńska Paulina
Zaręba Wojciech

L.O.C.S.M. Łódź

057,16

0

5

Kurciński Szymon

Metalowiec

058,30

0

6

Andrzejczak Maciej

Azymut

071,01

0

7

Lech Radosław

Metalowiec

071,38

0

8

Chudzik Jakub

Azymut

083,00

0

9

Frydrych Bartłomiej

ind

040,10

2

10

Jeliński Kacper

Azymut

088,01

2

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Pałka Szymon

ind

065,26

0

2

Świech Mateusz

Orientuś

069,45

0

3

Gieras Adam
Niedźwiedź Michał

ind

070,51

0

4

Kalisiak Dawid

Azymut

075,20

0

5

Paszyński Józef

Orientuś

077,37

0

6

Mordaka Mariusz

ind

078,49

0

7

Wierciński Piotr

Metalowiec

080,07

0

8

Michalec Piotr

Orientuś

081,11

0

9

Witczak Łukasz
Bartoszewicz Michał

ind

104,40

2

10

Pietek Jakub

Orientuś

064,13

5

    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
| www.orienteering.xt.pl |
| www.eko.edu.lodz.pl |




| Menu |

© 2013 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600